Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999) Bouquet of Lilies, Signed
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View MoreItem Details
"Bouquet of Lilies" Limited edition lithograph (numbered 88 / 100) signed by Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999, French). Frame measures 27.25" x 33.5". Image visible in matte measures 19.75" x 25.75".
Buyer's Premium
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $300
8 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Niles, IL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available
Payment